2014

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

leider dem Regen zum Opfer gefallen

DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Christian und Michael

   Ostermünchner

Gabi Willim/Sylvia Schwarz

Hans Span/Werner Schwarz


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Helga Rudolf/Werner Schwarz



2013

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Christian Ostermünchner

Evi Kopp

Oliver Kolbitsch


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Sissi Ritzer/Dagmar Spicar

Oliver Kolbitsch/

   Philipp Nowak

Evi Kopp/Margit Rett

Michael Ostermünchner/

    Tobias Purner


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Verena und Marcus Friedrich



2012

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Christian Ostermünchner

Evi Kopp

Oliver Kolbitsch


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Christian Ostermünchner/

   Tobias Purner

Evi Kopp/Margit Rett

Oliver Kolbitsch/Philipp Nowak


MIXED-DOPPEL

Helga Rudolf/

   Christian Ostermünchner

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch



2011

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Gabi Willim

Christian Ostermünchner

Evi Kopp

Oliver Kolbitsch


DOPPEL

Damen

 

Herren

Evi Kopp/

   Daniela Ostermünchner

Werner Allneider/

   Stefan Fuchs

Sylvia Schwarz/Gabi Willim

 

Paul Böck/Markus Stark


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Evi Kopp/Christian Ostermünchner



2010

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Christian Ostermünchner

Anneliese Kernbichler

Paul Böck


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Doris Fuchs/Gabi Willim

Christian und Michael

   Ostermünchner

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Oliver Kolbitsch/Philipp Nowak


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Helga Rudolf/Sepp Kugler



2009

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Christian Ostermünchner

Evi Kopp

Markus Öttl


DOPPEL

Damen


Herren

Anneliese Kernbichler/

      Gabi Willim

Paul Böck/

      Christian Ostermünchner

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

 

Werner Allneider/Markus Öttl


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Helga Rudolf/Christian Ostermünchner



2008

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Oliver Kolbitsch

Gabi Willim

Markus Öttl


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Oliver Kolbitsch/Martin Rainer

Doris Fuchs/Gabi Willim

Paul Böck/Marcus Friedrich


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Helga Rudolf/Paul Böck



2007

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Oliver Kolbitsch

Gabi Willim

Christian Ostermünchner


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Oliver Kolbitsch/Martin Rainer

Anneliese Kernbichler/Gabi Willim

Paul Böck/Christian Ostermünchner


MIXED-DOPPEL

Helga Rudolf/Toni Staudacher

Anneliese Kernbichler/Johann Brolenius



2006

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Oliver Kolbitsch

Sieglinde Stübler

Martin Rainer


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Oliver Kolbitsch/Martin Rainer

Anneliese Kernbichler/Gabi Willim

Marcus Friedrich/Gerd Junker


MIXED-DOPPEL

Gabi Willim/Oliver Kolbitsch

Sieglinde Stübler/Marcus Friedrich



2005

MEISTER(INNEN)

VIZE-MEISTER(INNEN)


SINGLE

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf

Oliver Kolbitsch

Carola Illyes

Paul Böck


DOPPEL

Damen

Herren

Helga Rudolf/Dagmar Spicar

Paul Böck/Robert Rudler

Margit Rett/Gabi Willim

Oliver Kolbitsch/Gerd Junker


MIXED-DOPPEL

Helga Rudolf/Paul Böck

Karin Gruber/Oliver Kolbitsch